Eğitim Kadromuz
         
   

Gülsün KARABIYIK

Okul Müdürü

   
         
         

Seçil OKYAY

Müdür Yardımcısı

 

Pamir MARALCAN

Müdür Yardımcısı

 

Nur DİNÇ

Müdür Yardımcısı

         

Sabiha ÇOLAKOĞLU GÜVENÇ

Rehber Öğretmen

 

 

 

Ercan YILDIRIM

Rehber Öğretmen

         
    TÜRKÇE    
         

Buket YILDIRIM

 

Aslı Pınar KANSU

 

Ebru UYĞUN EROL

 

Zeynep ÖZTÜRK

 

 

Aydan SONER

   
             
             
    MATEMATİK    
             

Gözde ATMAZ

 

Abdurrahman KARA

 

Şükrü UNCULAR

 

Neval ŞAHİN

 

 

Gamze GÜMÜŞTEKİN

   
             
             
    FEN BİLİMLERİ    
             

Ebru YILMAZ

 

Erkan TÜRKMEN

 

Duygu UYSAL

 

Süheyla GÖRGÜLÜ

             
    SOSYAL BİLGİLER    
             

Ayselin YALI

 

Semiha Gül KÖSE

     

 

 

             
    YABANCI DİLLER    
             

Funda AZNİK

 

Natella OYAN

 

Hülya AKIN

 

Sinem BEDÜK

             

Levent BEK

 

Bilge Meşgure ERSOY

 

Zeliha ŞAHİN

 

Uğur ERDEĞER

             

Corinne SERİN

 

Elif BAYDAK

 

Sonya YILMAZ

 

Saadet TUĞCU

             
             

Ali İhsan EŞ

 

Maggy YILDIZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

Özge DAĞLIOĞLU

 

Ayşe Nur ARK

             

Kristina BAGDASARYAN

 

Aybeniz AKIN

 

 

 

Oya ÇETİNKOL

   
             
    GÖRSEL SANATLAR    
             

Serdar UYSAL

         

Gülsüm TOKAY

             
    MÜZİK    
             

Ayşe CANKAT KIZIL

         

Yağmur DEVELİ

             
    BEDEN EĞİTİMİ    
             

Gültekin KARAHAN

 

Mehmet KAYA

 

Göknur KIT

 

 

Merve SEÇME

             

 

 

Danyal ÖZYAMANOĞLU

   
             

 

         

 

 

             
    DİN KÜLTÜRÜ VE AHLAK BİLGİSİ    
             
Serhan SEÇKİN          

Nazım BURSA

    1. SINIFLARIMIZ    

Şehver ÇITAK

 

Elife KESTEL

 

Mustafa KÖSE

 

Hüseyin OĞUZONSUN

   

Emine Nur KOCAMAN

   
             
             
    2. SINIFLARIMIZ    

Cengiz BİNGÖL

 

Nazmi ŞEN

 

Füsun ŞENER

 

Yalçın KARABULUT

   

Serap YAHŞİ

   
             
    3. SINIFLAR    
             

Hatice GÜLŞEN

 

Sait İRGİN

 

Emel TURAN

 

Nusret CAN

   

Zuhal BOZKAYA

   
             
    4. SINIFLAR    
             

Oğuz BİNGÖL

 

SErap MECİT

 

Meral ERSOYOĞLU

 

Erol ODABAŞI